You belong here:

1100 Laurel Street
San Carlos, CA 94070
650.400.2127

yoga@mynulifstudio.com

<< Schedule for Sun Dec 16, 2018 - Sat Dec 22, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Dec 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am TRX Sweat - All Levels (50 minutes) Katie Sheehan
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Caroline Robinson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm TRX Strength (50 minutes) Katie Sheehan
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Stretch.Strength.Flow. (75 minutes) Rondy Isaac

Mon Dec 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am TRX Strength (50 minutes) Shar Nair
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Sarah Sykes
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Stretch.Strength.Flow. (75 minutes) Rondy Isaac
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Nancy Rushing

Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX Sweat - All Levels (50 minutes) Shar Nair
9:15 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Patricia Sotomayor
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Full Body Tabata (30 minutes) Debbie Lucchesi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm HIIT (50 minutes) Patricia Sotomayor
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Patricia Sotomayor

Wed Dec 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Paige Benjamin
9:15 am - 10:15 am TRX Sweat - All Levels (50 minutes) Shar Nair
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Paige Benjamin
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm TRX Strength (50 minutes) Katie Sheehan

Thu Dec 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX Sweat - All Levels (50 minutes) Anjanette Bixel
9:15 am - 10:15 am Yoga Flow (60 minutes) Anjanette Bixel
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Full Body Tabata (30 minutes) Debbie Lucchesi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm HIIT (50 minutes) Patricia Sotomayor
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Patricia Sotomayor

Fri Dec 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:15 am TRX Strength (50 minutes) Katie Sheehan
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow - All Levels (60 minutes) Sarah Sykes

Sat Dec 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am TRX Sweat - All Levels (50 minutes) Katie Sheehan
9:00 am - 10:00 am Yoga Flow (60 minutes) Anjanette Bixel
10:30 am - 11:30 am TRX Strength (50 minutes) Carter Heller